{"title":"Prada","description":null,"products":[{"product_id":"prada-elegant-square-toe-pink-heels","title":"Prada Pink Patent Leather Block Heels Pumps Classic","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with tags, 100% Authentic PRADA shoes.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Heels square toe pumps\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Pink\u003cbr\u003e\nLeather bottom sole\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nVery exclusive and high craftsmanship\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US4.5","offer_id":49846883123485,"sku":"LA10135- 35","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US5.5","offer_id":49846883156253,"sku":"LA10135- 36","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4198727.jpg?v=1743435305"},{"product_id":"prada-elegant-suede-ankle-strap-wedge-sandals","title":"Prada Pink Suede Leather Ankle Strap Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with tags, 100% Authentic PRADA shoes.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Wedges ankle strap sandals\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Pink and beige, gold insole\u003cbr\u003e\nRubber bottom sole\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nVery exclusive and high craftsmanship\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Suede\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40.5\/US10","offer_id":49846883254557,"sku":"LA10137- 40.5","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US9.5","offer_id":49846883287325,"sku":"LA10137- 40","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4198778.jpg?v=1743435307"},{"product_id":"prada-elegant-floral-print-leather-pumps","title":"Prada Black Leather Floral Heels Stilettos Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with tags, 100% Authentic PRADA shoes.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Heels pumps\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Black with pink floral print\u003cbr\u003e\nLeather bottom sole\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nVery exclusive and high craftsmanship\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU39.5\/US9","offer_id":49846883483933,"sku":"LA10138-39.5","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4198805.jpg?v=1743435310"},{"product_id":"prada-elegant-silver-stiletto-heels-sandals","title":"Prada Silver Leather Sandals Ankle Strap Heels Stiletto","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with tags, 100% Authentic PRADA shoes.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Stiletto heels sandals\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Silver\u003cbr\u003e\nLeather bottom sole\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nVery exclusive and high craftsmanship\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Leather7u\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US10.5","offer_id":49846883811613,"sku":"LA10140- 41","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4198848.jpg?v=1743435315"},{"product_id":"prada-elegant-gold-stiletto-heel-sandals","title":"Prada Gold Leather Sandals Ankle Strap Heels Stiletto Sandal","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with tags, 100% Authentic PRADA shoes.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Stiletto heels sandals\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Gold\u003cbr\u003e\nLeather bottom sole\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nVery exclusive and high craftsmanship\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6","offer_id":49846884040989,"sku":"LA10142-36.5","price":1007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4199460.jpg?v=1743435318"},{"product_id":"prada-elegant-green-fabric-tote-bag","title":"Prada Green Jersey Fabric Logo Shoulder Shopping Tote Shopping Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAbsolutely stunning, 100% Authentic, brand new with tags PRADA shopping tote bag.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Shopping tote bag\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Green and white\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: Fabric\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurements: 38cm x 34.5cm x 1cm\u003cbr\u003e\nStrap: 23cm x 2cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49847977181469,"sku":"BAG1184","price":1026.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4400489.jpg?v=1743443161"},{"product_id":"prada-elegant-blue-tote-bag-for-chic-outings","title":"Prada Blue Jersey Fabric Logo Shoulder Shopping Tote Shopping Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAbsolutely stunning, 100% Authentic, brand new with tags PRADA shopping tote bag.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Shopping tote bag\u003cbr\u003e\nColour: Blue\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: Fabric\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurements: 39cm x 34cm x 1cm\u003cbr\u003e\nStrap: 23cm x 2cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49847977345309,"sku":"BAG1191","price":1026.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4400578.jpg?v=1743443164"},{"product_id":"prada-chic-red-and-white-fabric-tote-bag","title":"Prada Red Jersey Fabric Logo Shoulder Shopping Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003ePRADA\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAbsolutely stunning, 100% Authentic, brand new with tags PRADA shopping tote bag.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: Shopping tote bag\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Red and white\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: Fabric\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurements: 38cm x 34cm x 1cm\u003cbr\u003e\nStrap: 23cm x 2cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49847977443613,"sku":"BAG1192","price":1026.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4400584.jpg?v=1743443166"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-logo-loafers","title":"Prada Black Leather Logo Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003ePrada’s Leather Loafers are a mix of classic elegance and distinctive details. The slightly elongated round toe and leather block heel ensure comfort and style. The iconic enameled triangular plaque with the brand’s signature applied to the front adds a touch of recognition, while the logo-embossed insole completes the design. Perfect for a sophisticated yet versatile look, these loafers are ideal for those seeking quality and timeless style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6","offer_id":49933436485917,"sku":"PR1D813NFA020055F0002BB-36.5-FBB-350","price":1534.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4789784_b0580d36-f2e7-4297-9d42-6dcc4a6e0c8b.jpg?v=1745931600"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-pumps","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003ePrada’s leather Décolleté Pumps feature a square toe that gives a modern, refined look. The iconic press-stamped monogram on the front adds a distinctive brand touch. The elasticized slingback design offers a comfortable and secure fit, while the geometric leather heel lends a touch of originality and elegance. The branded insole completes the look with a luxurious accent.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eSeason: SS25\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eComposition: GENERAL 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003eMADE IN ITALY\u003c\/div\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50045082894621,"sku":"11838N-37.5-FBB-374","price":1504.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/6540500_bfb9bf4b-aa40-476c-b754-5bab34fbe95d.jpg?v=1749225205"},{"product_id":"prada-leather-ankle-boots","title":"Prada Black Goatskin Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Ankle Boots by Prada reinterpret a wardrobe classic with essential lines and distinctive details. The upper is enriched with elastic side inserts and a rear pull-on for a quick and practical fit. The leather lining ensures comfort, while the screen-printed logo adds an iconic touch. The above-ankle design is complemented by a one-piece leather-and-rubber sole with a branded logo that combines elegance and functionality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Goatskin\/hircus Goatskin\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50908377776413,"sku":"PR-1T301OF025582F0002-EU38\/US8","price":1690.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51074624356637,"sku":"PR-1T301OF025582F0002-EU36\/US6","price":1690.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51074624389405,"sku":"PR-1T301OF025582F0002-EU37\/US7","price":1690.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9675794.jpg?v=1761109175"},{"product_id":"prada-green-calf-leather-bos-taurus-handbag","title":"Prada Bicolor Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Handbag by Prada combines elegance and functionality in an iconic design. Featuring two tubular handles and a zip closure, it is embellished with a triangular logo plaque on the front, the brand’s distinctive symbol. The key ring attached to the base of the handles adds a practical and sophisticated detail. The interior features a compartment, perfect for organizing essentials in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 20x11x5.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50547834945821,"sku":"PR1BB152VOOO2CYSF0362BB","price":3321.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9647202.jpg?v=1761665323"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe mini Shoulder Bag by Prada is a compact and essential accessory perfect for everyday use. Featuring a zippered top closure and an adjustable, removable shoulder strap, it combines practicality and style. The interior features a single compartment, ideal for essentials. Completing the design is the iconic triangular plaque applied on the front, the unmistakable symbol of the maison.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 17x11x5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50563599958301,"sku":"PR1NF0602DKVF03BHBB","price":1863.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9724679.jpg?v=1761924522"},{"product_id":"prada-white-leather-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada White Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1TY026VISONEINTARSIOBIANCONERO\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF39899\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003ewhite\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eshoulder straps\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nColor details: Gold\u003cbr\u003e\nClosing type: Hook Closure\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterials: Leather\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurements: 4×80 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: 1TY026VISONEINTARSIOBIANCONERO\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50634192191773,"sku":"PR8547139813641BT","price":1111.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8334236.jpg?v=1763486205"},{"product_id":"prada-pink-fur-shoulder-bag","title":"Prada Pink Fur Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1TY018VISONEROSETO\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF39903\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003efur \u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003epink\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eshoulder straps\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nClosing type: Hook Closure\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterials: Leather\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurements: 76 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: 1TY018VISONEROSETO\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50634192224541,"sku":"PR8547140010249BT","price":932.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8334238.jpg?v=1763486208"},{"product_id":"prada-black-nylon-crossbody-bag","title":"Prada Black Nylon Crossbody Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Nylon – Top zip closure – Detachable shoulder strap – Front enamelled metal triangle logo – 6 cm x 22 cm x 13 cm – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50690796945693,"sku":"PR-8990025253076","price":3007.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10090852.jpg?v=1764899523"},{"product_id":"prada-white-fabric-low-top-sneakers","title":"Prada White Fabric Low Top Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Sneakers by Prada are crafted in a refined combination of mesh and suede leather, giving the model a contemporary and dynamic aesthetic. The design is enhanced by the laminated logo printed on the front, a distinctive detail that recalls the brand’s elegance. The lace-up closure ensures a comfortable and adjustable fit, while the printed logo on the inside completes the shoe with an iconic touch, making it perfect for a refined and modern casual look.  \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 50% Fabric 50% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":50908378235165,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD0103D8CF0009-EU41\/US11","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51061347778845,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD0103D8CF0009-EU40\/US10","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10216740.jpg?v=1766403015"},{"product_id":"prada-multicolor-lamb-ovis-aries-aries-sneakers","title":"Prada Multicolor Lamb Ovis Aries Aries Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 Sneakers by Prada revisit a model first introduced in 2005 for the Linea Rossa collection, blending style and comfort in a refined, contemporary design. This new interpretation features a soft, flexible upper crafted from suede leather and Re-Nylon, echoing the lightweight spirit of classic driving shoes. The silhouette is defined by its deconstructed rubber soles, which give the sneaker a linear aesthetic and an exceptionally light feel. Leather inserts, a Prada Milano printed logo, and flat laces complete the design, while the removable leather-lined insole ensures comfort and practicality. The lightweight rubber sole, with small blocks emerging slightly from the upper, adds a distinctive technical touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Lamb Ovis Aries Aries SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50929404805405,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU37\/US7","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51496934211869,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51176244740381,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU39\/US9","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51176244773149,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0924-EU40\/US10","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10246696.jpg?v=1767163606"},{"product_id":"prada-cream-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Prada combine classic elegance with a contemporary spirit. Crafted in smoky brushed leather, they feature a tapered, lightweight silhouette that enhances the handcrafted construction. The essential design is complemented by the lettering logo and block heel for the perfect balance of sophistication and modernity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":51848641577245,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU41\/US11","price":1458.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51848641610013,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU36\/US6","price":1458.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51848641642781,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU37\/US7","price":1458.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51176245133597,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1458.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51176245166365,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU38\/US8","price":1458.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51176245199133,"sku":"PR-1D175OF020007F0304-EU40\/US10","price":1458.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10262736.jpg?v=1767616218"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Shoulder Bag by Prada combines classic elegance with iconic details. Featuring a flap closure and embellished with the golden logo on the front, it stands out for its refined style. The chain handle adds a modern touch, making it ideal for completing both formal and casual looks with class.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 28x16x12\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50870010315037,"sku":"PR1BD395VCOO2DX8F0002BB","price":4502.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9835319.jpg?v=1769018596"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-handbag","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Handbag by Prada combines elegance and functionality in an iconic design. Featuring two tubular handles and a zip closure, it is embellished with a triangular logo plaque on the front, the brand’s distinctive symbol. The key ring attached to the base of the handles adds a practical and sophisticated detail. The interior features a compartment, perfect for organizing essentials in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 20x11x5.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50870010970397,"sku":"PR1BB152VOOO2CYSF0018BB","price":3321.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10225397.jpg?v=1769018607"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers-1","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Prada are made of vintage-effect leather and stand out for their elegant and timeless design, embellished by the laminated logo printed on the instep. The round toe and classic mask give the model a refined and versatile aesthetic, while the logo printed on the inside recalls the brand’s unmistakable identity.   \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51848641872157,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU40\/US10","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50911487787293,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU36\/US6","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50977706869021,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU37\/US7","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":51848641904925,"sku":"PR-1D199OF020V69F0Y71-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10378633.jpg?v=1769791531"},{"product_id":"prada-blue-lamb-ovis-aries-aries-athletic-sneakers","title":"Prada Blue Lamb Ovis Aries Aries Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Montecarlo Re-Edition 2005 Sneakers by Prada revisit a model first introduced in 2005 for the Linea Rossa collection, blending style and comfort in a refined, contemporary design. This new interpretation features a soft, flexible upper crafted from suede leather and Re-Nylon, echoing the lightweight spirit of classic driving shoes. The silhouette is defined by its deconstructed rubber soles, which give the sneaker a linear aesthetic and an exceptionally light feel. Leather inserts, a Prada Milano printed logo, and flat laces complete the design, while the removable leather-lined insole ensures comfort and practicality. The lightweight rubber sole, with small blocks emerging slightly from the upper, adds a distinctive technical touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Lamb Ovis Aries Aries SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":50908105015581,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0637-EU40\/US10","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":51105700151581,"sku":"PR-1E247OFD010D7CF0637-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1368.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10378642.jpg?v=1769791545"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-cotton-ballet-flats","title":"Prada Brown Cotton Ballet Flats","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe crochet Ballerinas by Prada combine handcrafted elegance with distinctive details. The upper, embellished with logo-embossed metal buckle, is complemented by the enameled metal triangle logo, the brand’s iconic symbol. The 0.5-mm one-piece rubber sole with branded logo ensures comfort and a touch of refined style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 95% Cotton 5% Polyester SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50991746580765,"sku":"PR-1F364OF0052F46F0324-EU36\/US6","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10378651.jpg?v=1769791556"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-flip-flop-sandals","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flip-Flop Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather flip-flop Sandals by Prada are crafted from patent leather and embellished with the iconic metal triangle logo on the instep. They feature an adjustable ankle strap closure and a round toe for optimal comfort. The logo printed on the inside adds a distinctive touch of elegance. Perfect for those looking for refined style and versatile footwear for any occasion. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":50929405100317,"sku":"PR-1Y395OF005069F0002-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1256.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51060941095197,"sku":"PR-1Y395OF005069F0002-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1256.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10405494.jpg?v=1770404745"},{"product_id":"prada-silver-calf-leather-bos-taurus-flat-sandals","title":"Prada Silver Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather flip-flop Sandals by Prada are crafted from patent leather and embellished with the iconic metal triangle logo on the instep. They feature an adjustable ankle strap closure and a round toe for optimal comfort. The logo printed on the inside adds a distinctive touch of elegance. Perfect for those looking for refined style and versatile footwear for any occasion. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51176698315037,"sku":"PR-1Y395OF0053AU1F0522-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1256.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51176698347805,"sku":"PR-1Y395OF0053AU1F0522-EU38\/US8","price":1256.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":51269440143645,"sku":"PR-1Y395OF0053AU1F0522-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1256.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10405505.jpg?v=1770405015"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Loafers by Prada represent an elegant reinterpretation of a classic style, crafted from fine suede and featuring a rounded almond toe that enhances the silhouette. The essential design is enriched by a contrasting flat sole, while the front leather apron is adorned with the iconic triangular plaque of the brand. The branded insole completes the design, adding a distinctive and recognizable touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51060927496477,"sku":"PR-1D222NFB0253LOLF0401-EU36\/US6","price":1301.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51111092683037,"sku":"PR-1D222NFB0253LOLF0401-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1301.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10445254.jpg?v=1770876265"},{"product_id":"prada-black-leather-sandals","title":"Prada Black Leather Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1XX6913LOC055F0002\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF80994\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003epatent leather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eblack\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003esandals\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront detail\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Casual\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe sole: Leather\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel height: 5.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe tip: Open toe\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel type: Mid heels\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: 1XX6913LOC055F0002\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":50955968676125,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1452.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50955968708893,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU37\/US7","price":1452.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50955968741661,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU38\/US8","price":1452.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":50955968774429,"sku":"PR-9277197648137-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1452.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8340257.jpg?v=1771406823"},{"product_id":"prada-gray-leather-slip-on-loafers","title":"Prada Gray Leather Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1DD078054005F0D32\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF81028\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003esuede\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003egray\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eloafers\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eside logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Casual\u003cbr\u003e\nClosing type: Lace up Closure\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe sole: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe tip: Round toe\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel type: Low and flat\u003cbr\u003e\nSecondary color: Pumice\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: 1DD078054005F0D32\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50955968807197,"sku":"PR-9278119051529-EU36\/US6","price":955.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8340311.jpg?v=1771406824"},{"product_id":"prada-gold-leather-wedge-sandals","title":"Prada Gold Leather Wedge Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1XZ69204C095F0846\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF83676\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003egold\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003ewedges\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003evintage effect\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":50955977392413,"sku":"PR-15185638621449-EU35\/US5","price":1111.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50955977425181,"sku":"PR-15185638621449-EU38\/US8","price":1111.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8343503.jpg?v=1771407392"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-fabric-espadrilles","title":"Prada Beige Fabric Espadrilles","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1S173M3L82020F00J2\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF83686\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003efabric \u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003ebeige\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eespadrilles\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eprint which can vary\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50955977490717,"sku":"PR-15185717657865-EU36\/US6","price":812.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8343521.jpg?v=1771407399"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-fabric-espadrilles-1","title":"Prada Beige Fabric Espadrilles","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1S173M3L82020F0GA8\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF83686\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003efabric \u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003ebeige\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eespadrilles\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eprint which can vary\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":50955977523485,"sku":"PR-15185719558409-EU35\/US5","price":812.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50955977556253,"sku":"PR-15185719558409-EU38\/US8","price":812.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8343525.jpg?v=1771407400"},{"product_id":"prada-white-leather-clutch-bag","title":"Prada White Leather Clutch Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1NE0392BYAF0009\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF83693\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003ewhite\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eclutches\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront logo, back logo, removable handle, intentionally distressed areas may vary\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50955980210461,"sku":"PR15185777918217BT","price":1847.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8343558.jpg?v=1771407690"},{"product_id":"prada-pink-cotton-slippers","title":"Prada Pink Cotton Slippers","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003e1S811M3LKD025F0638\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF83688\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003erubber\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003epink\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eslippers and clogs\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003ePrada\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront logo, back logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Casual\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterials: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe sole: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe tip: Round toe\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel type: Low and flat\u003cbr\u003e\nSecondary color: Begonia\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: 1S811M3LKD025F0638\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":50956061114653,"sku":"PR-15185728045321-EU35\/US5","price":588.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50956061147421,"sku":"PR-15185728045321-EU37\/US7","price":588.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51273437184285,"sku":"PR-15185728045321-EU39\/US9","price":588.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10075413.jpg?v=1771409357"},{"product_id":"prada-gold-calf-leather-bos-taurus-wedge-sandals","title":"Prada Gold Calf Leather Bos Taurus Wedge Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe wedge Sandals by Prada are a modern and elegant interpretation of summer comfort. Crafted from metallic leather, these sandals feature an open toe that adds a touch of freshness, while the adjustable ankle strap with buckle ensures a perfect fit. The triangular logo pendant adds a distinctive and sophisticated detail, while the low wedge heel guarantees stability and comfort. The leather sole completes the design, making these sandals ideal for an elegant and versatile look, perfect for any occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50959795519773,"sku":"PR-1X383OF0553AU1F0522-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50962529779997,"sku":"PR-1X383OF0553AU1F0522-EU36\/US6","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50962529812765,"sku":"PR-1X383OF0553AU1F0522-EU37\/US7","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50962529845533,"sku":"PR-1X383OF0553AU1F0522-EU38\/US8","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":50962529878301,"sku":"PR-1X383OF0553AU1F0522-EU39\/US9","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":51848642298141,"sku":"PR-1X383OF0553AU1F0522-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1513.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10449271.jpg?v=1771506908"},{"product_id":"prada-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-flat-sandals","title":"Prada Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Sandals by Prada combine elegance and modernity in an essential yet distinctive design. The buckled crisscross straps enhance the foot with balance and sophistication, while the micro block heel offers comfort and stability. Completing the model is the iconic triangular Prada logo plaque, an unmistakable symbol of style and identity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51060935098653,"sku":"PR-1XX778F010248F0054-EU37\/US7","price":1258.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51220464435485,"sku":"PR-1XX778F010248F0054-EU38\/US8","price":1258.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9744136.jpg?v=1771571627"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-slip-on-loafers-5","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Slip-On Loafers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Toblach leather Loafers reinterpret the classic moccasin by merging traditional details with the dynamic attitude of a sneaker. Crafted in smooth leather with an inverted apron and a refined leather band, they are completed by a flexible rubber sole with a textured tread that enhances grip and adds a contemporary edge to the design. The result is a hybrid shoe that combines timeless elegance with modern functionality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU39\/US6","offer_id":50962555633949,"sku":"PR-4D3612FD001070F0002-EU39\/US6","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39.5\/US6.5","offer_id":51126341075229,"sku":"PR-4D3612FD001070F0002-EU39.5\/US6.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38.5 | US 5.5","offer_id":51458360410397,"sku":"PR-4D3612FD001070F0002-EU 38.5 | US 5.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 | US 5","offer_id":51458360443165,"sku":"PR-4D3612FD001070F0002-EU 38 | US 5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9976040.jpg?v=1771589780"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-3","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe mini Shoulder Bag by Prada is a compact and essential accessory perfect for everyday use. Featuring a zippered top closure and an adjustable, removable shoulder strap, it combines practicality and style. The interior features a single compartment, ideal for essentials. Completing the design is the iconic triangular plaque applied on the front, the unmistakable symbol of the maison.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 17x11x5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50977699037469,"sku":"PR1NF0602DKVF0002BB","price":1863.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10491413.jpg?v=1772126159"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-sandals","title":"Prada Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Sandals by Prada stand out for their minimalist, contemporary design. Crafted from smooth leather, they are embellished with a laminated logo print on the side that adds a bright, distinctive detail. The round toe ensures comfort, while the adjustable straps across the instep allow for a personalized fit. The printed logo on the inside completes the model with an iconic and refined touch, perfect for an elegant and modern summer look.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU 38 | US 5","offer_id":50984818344221,"sku":"PR-2X3159FG0003LKKF0002-EU 38 | US 5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38.5 | US 5.5","offer_id":50984818376989,"sku":"PR-2X3159FG0003LKKF0002-EU 38.5 | US 5.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US6","offer_id":50984818409757,"sku":"PR-2X3159FG0003LKKF0002-EU39\/US6","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39.5\/US6.5","offer_id":50984818442525,"sku":"PR-2X3159FG0003LKKF0002-EU39.5\/US6.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US7","offer_id":50984818475293,"sku":"PR-2X3159FG0003LKKF0002-EU40\/US7","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU45\/US12","offer_id":51132242034973,"sku":"PR-2X3159FG0003LKKF0002-EU45\/US12","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10499220.jpg?v=1772369669"},{"product_id":"prada-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-mules","title":"Prada Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe suede Mules by Prada combine elegance and comfort in a minimalist and refined design. Crafted from soft suede, they are embellished with the iconic metal triangle logo on the instep, which emphasizes their distinctive style. The round toe and adjustable strap ensure a comfortable and secure fit, while the logo printed on the inside adds a discreet touch of luxury. Perfect for a casual yet sophisticated look. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU 38 | US 5","offer_id":50984941814045,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU 38 | US 5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38.5 | US 5.5","offer_id":51499311300893,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU 38.5 | US 5.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US6","offer_id":50984941879581,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU39\/US6","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39.5\/US6.5","offer_id":50984941912349,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU39.5\/US6.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US7","offer_id":50984941945117,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU40\/US7","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50984941977885,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU40.5\/US7.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US8","offer_id":51499311333661,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU41\/US8","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU42\/US9","offer_id":51318769352989,"sku":"PR-2S3003FG000054F0401-EU42\/US9","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10499204.jpg?v=1772376951"},{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-cotton-athletic-sneakers","title":"Prada Bicolor Cotton Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Collapse Sneakers by Prada combine a minimalist aesthetic with a contemporary spirit, crafted from lightweight, durable canvas and featuring a laminated logo print on the instep for a distinctive, modern touch. The lace-up closure ensures an adjustable and comfortable fit, while the logo print on the inside completes the design with an iconic, refined detail, perfect for casual looks with a sophisticated style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Cotton SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50989159514397,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU36\/US6","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50989159547165,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50989159579933,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU38\/US8","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51132216181021,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU40\/US10","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":51175766720797,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU41\/US11","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51191599464733,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU39\/US9","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51196564275485,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU37\/US7","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":51200974455069,"sku":"PR-1E459OF005M8MF0161-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1380.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10504647.jpg?v=1772522201"},{"product_id":"prada-white-cotton-low-top-sneakers","title":"Prada White Cotton Low Top Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe drill Sneakers by Prada reinterpret a classic sporty look with an urban twist, blending retro influences and contemporary aesthetics. Crafted from lightweight cotton drill with clean lines, the logo on the fabric label showcases tradition and style. Metal loops and cotton laces ensure a comfortable fit. A rubber box sole and non-removable insole complete the model, making it perfect for sophisticated and distinctive casual looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Cotton SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU44\/US11","offer_id":50989161480477,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU44\/US11","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 | US 5","offer_id":50989161513245,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU 38 | US 5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38.5 | US 5.5","offer_id":50989161546013,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU 38.5 | US 5.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US6","offer_id":50989161578781,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU39\/US6","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39.5\/US6.5","offer_id":50989161611549,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU39.5\/US6.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50989161677085,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU40.5\/US7.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US8","offer_id":50989161709853,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU41\/US8","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41.5\/US8.5","offer_id":50989161742621,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU41.5\/US8.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU42\/US9","offer_id":50989161775389,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU42\/US9","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US7","offer_id":51033252593949,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0009-EU40\/US7","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10504675.jpg?v=1772522395"},{"product_id":"prada-black-cotton-low-top-sneakers","title":"Prada Black Cotton Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe drill Sneakers by Prada reinterpret a classic sporty look with an urban twist, blending retro influences and contemporary aesthetics. Crafted from lightweight cotton drill with clean lines, the logo on the fabric label showcases tradition and style. Metal loops and cotton laces ensure a comfortable fit. A rubber box sole and non-removable insole complete the model, making it perfect for sophisticated and distinctive casual looks.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Cotton SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU43\/US10","offer_id":50989161840925,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU43\/US10","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU44\/US11","offer_id":50989161873693,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU44\/US11","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38 | US 5","offer_id":50989161906461,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU 38 | US 5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 38.5 | US 5.5","offer_id":50989161939229,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU 38.5 | US 5.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US6","offer_id":50989161971997,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU39\/US6","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39.5\/US6.5","offer_id":50989162004765,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU39.5\/US6.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US7","offer_id":50989162037533,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU40\/US7","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50989162070301,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU40.5\/US7.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US8","offer_id":50989162103069,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU41\/US8","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41.5\/US8.5","offer_id":50989162135837,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU41.5\/US8.5","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU42\/US9","offer_id":50989162168605,"sku":"PR-2EE467FG0003LKEF0632-EU42\/US9","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10504696.jpg?v=1772522415"},{"product_id":"prada-black-nylon-tote-bag","title":"Prada Black Nylon Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Nylon – Lining: Fabric – Two top handles – height 25 cm – Top zip closure – Front logo detail – Removable shoulder strap – Width 15 cm – Length 43 cm – Made in Romania – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51037759963421,"sku":"PR-9037262356692","price":2767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10280571.jpg?v=1773408779"},{"product_id":"prada-black-silk-mid-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Black Silk Mid Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Silk – Inner: Leather – Insole: Leather – Sole: Rubber – Pointed toe – Cut-out detail – Branded insole – Slip-on design – Heel 5,5 cm – Side small logo detail – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":51044538679581,"sku":"PR-8990019453140-EU35\/US5","price":1324.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10218785.jpg?v=1773599790"},{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-rubber-rain-boots","title":"Prada Bicolor Rubber Rain Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% rubber – Rubber insole and sole – Slip on – Relief logo detail – Made in Italy –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51044540645661,"sku":"PR-8990024728788-EU39\/US9","price":784.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51044540711197,"sku":"PR-8990024728788-EU36\/US6","price":784.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10090825.jpg?v=1773599841"},{"product_id":"prada-white-polyethylene-boots","title":"Prada White Polyethylene Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Polyurethane – Rubber sole – Rounded toeline – Side zip fastening – Contrast logo detail – Flap 7.5 cm \/ 2,9 in – Made in Italy –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51044540842269,"sku":"PR-8990025154772-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1302.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10090848.jpg?v=1773599852"},{"product_id":"prada-multicolor-silk-mid-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Multicolor Silk Mid Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Silk – Inner: Leather – Insole: Leather – Sole: Leather – Pointed toe – Cut-out detail – Branded insole – Slip-on design – Side small logo detail – 5,5 cm mid cone heel – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51044540973341,"sku":"PR-8990019551444-EU39\/US9","price":1324.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10218791.jpg?v=1773599859"},{"product_id":"prada-bicolor-silk-mid-heel-pumps","title":"Prada Bicolor Silk Mid Heel Pumps","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Silk – Inner: Leather – Insole: Leather – Sole: Rubber – Pointed toe – Heel 5,5 cm – Metal buckle closure – Upper with jeweled ornament – Screen-printed logo – Brushed leather-covered heel – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51044541038877,"sku":"PR-8990021419220-EU39\/US9","price":1324.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10218802.jpg?v=1773599860"},{"product_id":"prada-black-calfskin-mules","title":"Prada Black Calfskin Mules","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% calf leather – Inner: Leather – Insole: Leather – Sole: Leather – Patent effect – Square toe – Branded insole – Side logo detail – Open back – Heel 8,5 cm – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Prada","offers":[{"title":"EU35\/US5","offer_id":51044541137181,"sku":"PR-8990024106196-EU35\/US5","price":1100.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10218806.jpg?v=1773599865"}],"url":"https:\/\/authenticnew.com\/zh\/collections\/prada.oembed?page=10","provider":"Authentic New","version":"1.0","type":"link"}