{"title":"Chloé","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"chloe-elegant-white-cotton-slide-sandals","title":"Chloé White Cotton Slides Woody Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eCHLOÉ\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with box, dust bag and tags. 100% Authentic CHLOÉ women’s slides sandals. Cotton Woody Sandals by Chloé, open square toe, flat sole, press-studded logo insole, double front fabric band with iconic brand signature repeated in contrast.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: CHC23A188FB_104\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Snow White\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Cotton and rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nCollection: FW 2023\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":49847426810141,"sku":"7614027012590","price":722.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4295659.jpg?v=1743438733"},{"product_id":"chloe-elegant-sepia-brown-calfskin-shoulder-handbag","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Tess Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with tags and dust bag. 100% Authentic Chloé Tess Handbag\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: CHC22SS143G33_27S\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Sepia Brown\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: Calf Leather Bos Taurus 100%\u003cbr\u003e\nDetails: Calfskin Tess Handbag by Chloé, pebble structure, metal ring details, gold-coloured hardware on the front, hinged door with magnetic clasp, removable and adjustable leather shoulder strap, single rounded handle, sachet pocket on the front, sachet pocket on the back, inner pocket with zip and integral lining.\u003cbr\u003e\nMade In Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nCollection: SS24\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurement L*H*W: 15cm*23cm*10cm\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":49847446339869,"sku":"7613386128812","price":2299.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4295957.jpg?v=1743438879"},{"product_id":"chloe-sumptuous-cotton-woody-slide-sandals-in-denim-blue","title":"Chloé Denim Blue Cotton Slides Woody Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eCHLOÉ\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with box, dust bag and tags. 100% Authentic CHLOÉ women’s slides sandals. Cotton Woody Sandals by Chloé, open square toe, flat sole, press-studded logo insole, double front fabric band with iconic brand signature repeated in contrast.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: CHC23A188FR_45D\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Denim Blue\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Cotton and rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nCollection: FW 2023\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":49916060991773,"sku":"7614027013221","price":722.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4295639.jpg?v=1745484139"},{"product_id":"chloe-elegant-forest-green-cotton-slides","title":"Chloé Forest Green Cotton Slides Woody Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eCHLOÉ\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGorgeous brand new with box, dust bag and tags. 100% Authentic CHLOÉ women’s slides sandals. Cotton Woody Sandals by Chloé, open square toe, flat sole, press-studded logo insole, double front fabric band with iconic brand signature repeated in contrast.\u003cbr\u003e\nModel: CHC23A188FE_3E8\u003cbr\u003e\nColor: Wide Forest Green\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterial: 100% Cotton and rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nLogo details\u003cbr\u003e\nMade in Italy\u003cbr\u003e\nCollection: FW 2023\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":49916061122845,"sku":"7614027013016","price":722.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/4295650.jpg?v=1745484152"},{"product_id":"chloe-carry-tote-bag-3","title":"Chloé Beige Cotton Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Carry Tote Bag by Chloé is a stylish, multifunctional accessory made of cotton with contrasting leather details that accentuate its sophisticated appeal. Magnetic buttons on the side panels allow you to adjust the width of the bag for added convenience. The snap top closure provides security, while double flat handles and a removable and adjustable leather shoulder strap offer multiple carrying options, perfect for any occasion. The brand’s iconic monogram is visible on both the front and back, adding a distinctive touch. Inside, a welt pocket allows you to organize smaller items, while the brand’s signature on the side panels enhances the design with an exclusive and refined detail.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 27×23.5×12\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50390976561437,"sku":"CHCHC25SS911O6526YBB","price":1523.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/7800680.jpg?v=1758719971"},{"product_id":"chloe-icons-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Chloé Icons Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Icons Shoulder Bag by Chloé is made of fine lambskin nappa leather, soft to the touch and with a sophisticated allure. The design is enhanced by the laminated logo printed on the front, giving it a bright and distinctive touch. Equipped with a detachable metal chain shoulder strap, it can be worn on the shoulder or carried by hand for elegant versatility. The zippered closure ensures practicality and security, making it ideal for completing day or evening looks with a refined and modern style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW25\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: GENERAL 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003cbr\u003e\nMADE IN ITALY\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50568215593245,"sku":"CHCH25AS519P803D0BB-FBB-450","price":2418.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8329729.jpg?v=1762017677"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-nylon-athletic-sneakers","title":"Chloé Beige Nylon Athletic Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Kick Sneakers by Chloé draw inspiration from ballet and boxing, blending grace with sporty edge. Crafted from cotton nylon and suede leather, they feature an ultralight silhouette and a flexible sole in recycled rubber for a second-skin feel. The Chloé logo adorns the side and heel tab, while a boxing-style label accentuates the tongue. Finished with a lace-up closure, these sneakers embody effortless comfort and refined urban style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Nylon SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50629594218781,"sku":"CH-CH26S15RWR26Y-EU38\/US8","price":950.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":50629594317085,"sku":"CH-CH26S15RWR26Y-EU41\/US11","price":950.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51268887314717,"sku":"CH-CH26S15RWR26Y-EU36\/US6","price":950.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51268887347485,"sku":"CH-CH26S15RWR26Y-EU37\/US7","price":950.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51268887380253,"sku":"CH-CH26S15RWR26Y-EU39\/US9","price":950.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51268887413021,"sku":"CH-CH26S15RWR26Y-EU40\/US10","price":950.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9862905.jpg?v=1763406012"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-lace-up-boots","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Susan Boots by Chloé are an iconic expression of rock-chic sophistication. Crafted from smooth leather, they feature micro metal studs and three decorative straps that define their bold silhouette. A side zip closure ensures ease of wear, while the leather lining and insole offer lasting comfort. \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50845696426269,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU38\/US8","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":50900138721565,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU36\/US6","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":51268888035613,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51268888068381,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU37\/US7","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51268888101149,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51268888166685,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU39\/US9","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51268888199453,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU40\/US10","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":51268888232221,"sku":"CH-CHC16A134750ZY-EU41\/US11","price":1767.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/9862934.jpg?v=1763406122"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Bowling Handbag by Chloé, crafted from smooth calfskin leather, features a structured, rounded silhouette with sturdy top handles. The interior includes a large main compartment and flat pocket, while the zipper closure provides convenience and security. The removable golden key ring, embellished with dangling charms and the letters Chloé, adds a distinctive touch and celebrates the elegance of the Maison’s heritage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 33x15x15\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50788314874141,"sku":"CHCH26SS955Q86001BB","price":2644.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10247154.jpg?v=1767167227"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-cotton-ankle-boots","title":"Chloé Black Cotton Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003eCHC23A904FP001\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF78589\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003erubber\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eblack\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eankle boots\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003eChloé\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eback logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Street\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterials: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe sole: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel height: 5.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nExternal plateau height: 4 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe tip: Round toe\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel type: Mid heels\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: CHC23A904FP001\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50955972051229,"sku":"CH-9492835500297-EU37\/US7","price":651.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8341447.jpg?v=1771407042"},{"product_id":"chloe-pink-cotton-ankle-boots","title":"Chloé Pink Cotton Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003eCHC23A904FP26G\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF78589\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003erubber\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003epink\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003eankle boots\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003eChloé\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003eback logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Street\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterials: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe sole: Rubber\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel height: 5.5 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nExternal plateau height: 4 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nShoe tip: Round toe\u003cbr\u003e\nHeel type: Mid heels\u003cbr\u003e\nSecondary color: Beige\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: CHC23A904FP26G\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":50955972116765,"sku":"CH-9492840186121-EU37\/US7","price":651.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50955972149533,"sku":"CH-9492840186121-EU38\/US8","price":651.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8341466.jpg?v=1771407046"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-lace-up-boots-2","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Lace-Up Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Dakota Boots by Chloé are made of semi-gloss calfskin and reinterpret classic riding boots with a contemporary twist. The sturdy rubber sole combines a tubular shaft and comfortable laminated heel, while straps and gold metallic elements complete the elegant and distinctive design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":50986123165981,"sku":"CH-CH26S17HVV001-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1888.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":50986123231517,"sku":"CH-CH26S17HVV001-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1888.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":50986123264285,"sku":"CH-CH26S17HVV001-EU38\/US8","price":1888.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51172637081885,"sku":"CH-CH26S17HVV001-EU37\/US7","price":1888.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10502437.jpg?v=1772447175"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie small Shoulder Bag by Chloé combines elegance and practicality in a compact and versatile format. It can be carried by hand, over the shoulder or over the shoulder thanks to the adjustable and removable leather shoulder strap. The interior offers a functional main compartment, flanked by an open front pocket hidden by the flap and an interior flat pocket. The zipper closure provides security, completing an iconic and refined accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 34x20x8.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":50989467402525,"sku":"CHCH26SS882R3526MBB","price":2662.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10505603.jpg?v=1772536848"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-linen-tote-bag","title":"Chloé Brown Linen Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Linen – Leather detail – Cotton canvas lining – 36 x 28 x 11 cm – One main compartment with large slip pocket – Signature Chloé logo ribbon – Twin carry handles with a 9″ \/ 23 cm drop – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51024443703581,"sku":"CH-9098193797332","price":1804.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10524750.jpg?v=1773126737"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-wool-tote-bag","title":"Chloé Beige Linen Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Linen – Double top handles – Cotton canvas lining – One main compartment with large slip pocket – Logo ribbon detail – Calfskin trims – 37 x 26 x 12 cm – Multi-coloured blanket-stitched trims – Eco-conscious recycled wool – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51027494306077,"sku":"CH-9100425625812","price":1804.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10530497.jpg?v=1773178130"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-linen-tote-bag-1","title":"Chloé Beige Linen Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Linen – One main compartment with large slip pocket – Signature Chloé logo ribbon – Twin carry handles with a 9″ \/ 23 cm drop – 37 x 26 x 12 cm – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51027500368157,"sku":"CH-9100462096596","price":1951.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10530513.jpg?v=1773178260"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-linen-tote-bag","title":"Chloé Beige Linen Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Linen – Leather detail – Signature Chloé logo ribbon – Twin carry handles with a 9″ \/ 23 cm drop – 37 x 27 x 11 cm – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51030177251613,"sku":"CH-9101401882836","price":1951.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10541857.jpg?v=1773237372"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-lamb-fur-tote-bag","title":"Chloé Beige Lamb Fur Tote Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\n– Composition: 100% Shearling – Leather detail – Signature Chloé logo ribbon – Twin carry handles with a 9″ \/ 23 cm drop – 35 x 28 x 10 cm – Made in Italy – Gender: WOMEN –\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51037754163485,"sku":"CH-9103840968916","price":2101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10555951.jpg?v=1773408645"},{"product_id":"chloe-multicolor-raffia-sandals","title":"Chloé Multicolor Lamb Ovis Aries Aries Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe raffia Sandals by Chloé combine craftsmanship with sustainable style. Crafted from hand-woven recycled rope, the two-tone Chloé Sand mules feature the iconic wavy sole and a toe cap embroidered with the handwritten Chloé signature, creating an elegant and distinctive design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: UPPER 100% Lamb Ovis Aries Aries SOLE 100% Rubber\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51093066023197,"sku":"CH-CH26U19AXP905-EU36\/US6","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51093066055965,"sku":"CH-CH26U19AXP905-EU37\/US7","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51093066088733,"sku":"CH-CH26U19AXP905-EU38\/US8","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51093066121501,"sku":"CH-CH26U19AXP905-EU39\/US9","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51093066154269,"sku":"CH-CH26U19AXP905-EU40\/US10","price":1101.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10605314.jpg?v=1774595095"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-4","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie small Shoulder Bag by Chloé combines elegance and practicality in a compact and versatile format. It can be carried by hand, over the shoulder or over the shoulder thanks to the adjustable and removable leather shoulder strap. The interior offers a functional main compartment, flanked by an open front pocket hidden by the flap and an interior flat pocket. The zipper closure provides security, completing an iconic and refined accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 34x20x8.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51176822964509,"sku":"CHCH26SS882R35001BB","price":2662.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10055867.jpg?v=1776354362"},{"product_id":"chloe-orange-leather-wallet","title":"Chloé Orange Leather Wallet","description":"\u003cp\u003eDescription:\u003cbr\u003e\nThe product with MPN \u003cb\u003eAP761F57892\u003c\/b\u003e and code \u003cb\u003eF75767\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cb\u003eleather\u003c\/b\u003e in \u003cb\u003eorange\u003c\/b\u003e is a \u003cb\u003ecoin purses\u003c\/b\u003e designed by \u003cb\u003eChloé\u003c\/b\u003e. It has features like \u003cb\u003efront logo\u003c\/b\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAdditional Info:\u003cbr\u003e\nColor details: Gold\u003cbr\u003e\nStyle: Casual\u003cbr\u003e\nCard holder(s): 1\u003cbr\u003e\nClosing type: Zip Closure\u003cbr\u003e\nMaterials: Leather\u003cbr\u003e\nMeasurements: 7.5×13 cm\u003cbr\u003e\nSecondary color: Apricot\u003cbr\u003e\nMPN: AP761F57892\u003cbr\u003e\nNew collection: No\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51201977811229,"sku":"CH8547390914825BT","price":357.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8337871.jpg?v=1776947517"},{"product_id":"chloe-quilted-calfskin-leather-drew-bijou-shoulder-bag","title":"Chloé Quilted Calfskin Leather Drew Bijou Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-sheets-root=\"1\"\u003eITEM GRADING: AB\u003cbr\u003e\nEXTERIOR QUALITY: Missing Parts, Minor Wear Throughout\u003cbr\u003e\nINTERIOR QUALITY: Heavily Used\u003cbr\u003e\nCOLOR: Beige\u003cbr\u003e\n19cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51206653018397,"sku":"C351986","price":835.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10651263.jpg?v=1777024935"},{"product_id":"chloe-drew-bijou-leather-clutch-small","title":"Chloé Drew Bijou Leather Clutch Small","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-sheets-root=\"1\"\u003eITEM GRADING: AB\u003cbr\u003e\nEXTERIOR QUALITY: Minor Wear Throughout, Stains\u003cbr\u003e\nINTERIOR QUALITY: Minor Wear Throughout\u003cbr\u003e\nADDON: Strap\u003cbr\u003e\nCOLOR: White\u003cbr\u003e\n20cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51206658326813,"sku":"C352580","price":774.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10702092.jpg?v=1777025071"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-5","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Icons Shoulder Bag by Chloé is made of fine lambskin nappa leather, soft to the touch and with a sophisticated allure. The design is enhanced by the laminated logo printed on the front, giving it a bright and distinctive touch. Equipped with a detachable metal chain shoulder strap, it can be worn on the shoulder or carried by hand for elegant versatility. The zippered closure ensures practicality and security, making it ideal for completing day or evening looks with a refined and modern style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 37x18x2\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51250157322525,"sku":"CHCH25AS519P80001BB","price":2292.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/8329721.jpg?v=1777974075"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-raffia-shoulder-bag","title":"Chloé Beige Raffia Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe East-West Summer Banana raffia Tote Bag by Chloé is handcrafted from crocheted raffia and buffalo leather, featuring the Chloé signature in cursive lettering on the front as a nod to the Maison’s heritage. Finished with a dangling chain and decorative charms, it features a spacious main compartment and an interior pocket, combining artisanal elegance, functionality, and distinctive summer style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 37x26x14.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Raffia\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51250157486365,"sku":"CHCH26US904P0824MBB","price":1947.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10506330.jpg?v=1777974083"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-6","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Spin Shoulder Bag by Chloé is a refined and modern accessory featuring a sleek grained leather design. The two flat top handles offer a comfortable and practical grip, while the brand’s iconic monogram, press-stamped on the front, adds a distinctive touch of luxury. The closure of the bag is made via a ring that holds the two handles together, an element that gives it a unique and functional look. A fascinating detail is the chain with a pendant bearing the iconic logo applied to the handle. The interior of the bag consists of a single compartment.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 27x31x14\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51250283970845,"sku":"CHCHC25SS811N84001BB","price":2195.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/6135662.jpg?v=1777977613"},{"product_id":"chloe-paraty-bag-in-aquamarine-leather","title":"Chloé Paraty Bag in Aquamarine Leather","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan data-sheets-root=\"1\"\u003eITEM GRADING: B+\u003cbr\u003e\nEXTERIOR QUALITY: Minor Wear Throughout. Stains\u003cbr\u003e\nINTERIOR QUALITY: Minor Wear Throughout\u003cbr\u003e\nADDON: Strap\u003cbr\u003e\nCOLOR: Aquamarine Blue\u003cbr\u003e\n47cm\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51262496538909,"sku":"C345749","price":814.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10759272.jpg?v=1778234776"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-linen-flat-sandals","title":"Chloé Black Cotton Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Woody cotton Sandals by Chloé are an essential and contemporary design, featuring a square toe and flat sole for everyday comfort. They come with double front fabric straps enhanced by the iconic contrasting Chloé logo print, a signature detail of the house. The branded insole completes the style with a refined and recognizable touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51268886823197,"sku":"CH-CHC22U188Z3001-EU36\/US6","price":693.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51268886855965,"sku":"CH-CHC22U188Z3001-EU37\/US7","price":693.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51268886888733,"sku":"CH-CHC22U188Z3001-EU38\/US8","price":693.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10772663.jpg?v=1778474770"},{"product_id":"chloe-white-linen-flat-sandals","title":"Chloé White Cotton Flat Sandals","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Woody cotton Sandals by Chloé are an essential and contemporary design, featuring a square toe and flat sole for everyday comfort. They come with double front fabric straps enhanced by the iconic contrasting Chloé logo print, a signature detail of the house. The branded insole completes the style with a refined and recognizable touch.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Cotton\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51277455622429,"sku":"CH-CHC22U188Z3101-EU37\/US7","price":693.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51502417215773,"sku":"CH-CHC22U188Z3101-EU36\/US6","price":693.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10779496.jpg?v=1778650034"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-7","title":"Chloé Black Buffalo Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Paddington Bag in garnet leather by Chloé is crafted from buffalo leather with suede leather details. Equipped with an aluminum lock, it can be carried by hand or over the shoulder. It features a main compartment, flat front and back pockets, an internal zip pocket, and a zip closure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 36x18x18\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 99% Buffalo 1% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291498938653,"sku":"CHCH25WS802P75001BB","price":3754.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10787700.jpg?v=1778822898"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-8","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Spin Shoulder Bag by Chloé, crafted by shiny grained leather, features an elegant design with two flat top handles and an adjustable shoulder strap. The closure is secured by a magnetic button, while the detail of the hanging chain with Chloé medals and the emblematic Horse adds a distinctive touch. The iconic monogram press-stamped on the front stands out, and inside there is a single compartment, for a minimalist and functional aesthetic.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 18x19x8\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291499004189,"sku":"CHCH25SS812N84001BB","price":1804.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/6135437.jpg?v=1778822900"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-4","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Spin Shoulder Bag by Chloé, crafted by shiny grained leather, features an elegant design with two flat top handles and an adjustable shoulder strap. The closure is secured by a magnetic button, while the detail of the hanging chain with Chloé medals and the emblematic Horse adds a distinctive touch. The iconic monogram press-stamped on the front stands out, and inside there is a single compartment, for a minimalist and functional aesthetic.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 18x19x8\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291499135261,"sku":"CHCH25SS812N8426MBB","price":1804.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10473054.jpg?v=1778822902"},{"product_id":"chloe-bordeaux-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag","title":"Chloé Bordeaux Buffalo Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Paddington Bag in garnet leather by Chloé is crafted from buffalo leather with suede leather details. Equipped with an aluminum lock, it can be carried by hand or over the shoulder. It features a main compartment, flat front and back pockets, an internal zip pocket, and a zip closure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 36x18x18\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 99% Buffalo 1% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291499462941,"sku":"CHCH25WS802P7527MBB","price":3754.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10787708.jpg?v=1778822911"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-linen-handbag","title":"Chloé Beige Linen Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Woody canvas Shoulder Bag by Chloé is an essential and contemporary accessory, featuring a structured silhouette and iconic details. It comes with two flat top handles and a removable, adjustable flat leather shoulder strap for versatile wear. The contrasting Chloé logo bands on the front and back define the bag’s distinctive aesthetic, while leather trims add a refined touch. A practical flat internal pocket completes the design for everyday essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 37x26x12\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Linen\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291499561245,"sku":"CHCHC22AS383I266J5BB","price":1726.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10787714.jpg?v=1778822919"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-6","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe leather Spin Shoulder Bag by Chloé is a refined and modern accessory featuring a sleek grained leather design. The two flat top handles offer a comfortable and practical grip, while the brand’s iconic monogram, press-stamped on the front, adds a distinctive touch of luxury. The closure of the bag is made via a ring that holds the two handles together, an element that gives it a unique and functional look. A fascinating detail is the chain with a pendant bearing the iconic logo applied to the handle. The interior of the bag consists of a single compartment.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 27x31x14\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291508506909,"sku":"CHCHC25SS811N8426MBB","price":2195.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/7694130.jpg?v=1778823065"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-linen-handbag-1","title":"Chloé Beige Linen Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Woody canvas Shoulder Bag by Chloé is an essential and contemporary accessory, featuring a structured silhouette and iconic details. It comes with two flat top handles and a removable, adjustable flat leather shoulder strap for versatile wear. The contrasting Chloé logo bands on the front and back define the bag’s distinctive aesthetic, while leather trims add a refined touch. A practical flat internal pocket completes the design for everyday essentials.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 37x26x12\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Linen\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51291510047005,"sku":"CHCHC22AS383I2690UBB","price":1726.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10787717.jpg?v=1778823079"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-8","title":"Chloé Brown Buffalo Leather Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Paddington Bag in garnet leather by Chloé is crafted from buffalo leather with suede leather details. Equipped with an aluminum lock, it can be carried by hand or over the shoulder. It features a main compartment, flat front and back pockets, an internal zip pocket, and a zip closure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 36x18x18\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 99% Buffalo 1% Leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51292710568221,"sku":"CHCH25WS802P75209BB","price":3754.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10787703.jpg?v=1778858721"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-platform-sneakers","title":"Chloé Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Platform Sneakers","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Nama wedge Sneakers in smooth and suede leather by Chloé combine contemporary style and sustainable spirit in an iconic design. Decorative charms shaped like a clover, pineapple, Chloé heart and cursive logo add a playful and distinctive touch, while the iconic recycled-material sole ensures lightness and comfort. Saddle stitching and the 3D logo on the tongue and engraved logo at the back complete a modern and recognizable model.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51824115908893,"sku":"CH-CH26U02IWW092-EU37\/US7","price":1301.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51307199070493,"sku":"CH-CH26U02IWW092-EU38\/US8","price":1301.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51307199136029,"sku":"CH-CH26U02IWW092-EU40\/US10","price":1301.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10803700.jpg?v=1779179889"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-ankle-boots","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Ankle Boots","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Dakota Boots in smooth leather by Chloé reinterpret casual chic style with an essential and feminine design. The pull-on ankle-high model is enhanced by three gold-tone buckles that add brightness and character, while the block heel ensures comfort and stability. The rounded toe completes a clean and versatile silhouette, perfect for everyday looks with a sophisticated feel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51307324899613,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU36\/US6","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51307324932381,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU37\/US7","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37.5\/US7.5","offer_id":51307324965149,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU37.5\/US7.5","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51307324997917,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU38\/US8","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38.5\/US8.5","offer_id":51307325030685,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU38.5\/US8.5","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51307325063453,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU39\/US9","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51307325096221,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU40\/US10","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":51307325128989,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU41\/US11","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU36.5\/US6.5","offer_id":51311254405405,"sku":"CH-CH26A12FYR001-EU36.5\/US6.5","price":1769.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10803825.jpg?v=1779182792"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-clogs","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Clogs","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Jeannette wedge Clogs in glossy calfskin by Chloé reinterpret an iconic Maison silhouette in a lower-profile, contemporary version. The adjustable ankle strap ensures a secure fit, while the thick wooden wedge platform adds character and height. Gold-tone studs and the logo tag provide contrasting details, completed by the iconic Paddington buckle, for a distinctive and sophisticated design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"EU36\/US6","offer_id":51307679056157,"sku":"CH-CH26U10VRY27Z-EU36\/US6","price":1624.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU37\/US7","offer_id":51307679088925,"sku":"CH-CH26U10VRY27Z-EU37\/US7","price":1624.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU38\/US8","offer_id":51307679121693,"sku":"CH-CH26U10VRY27Z-EU38\/US8","price":1624.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU39\/US9","offer_id":51307679154461,"sku":"CH-CH26U10VRY27Z-EU39\/US9","price":1624.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU40\/US10","offer_id":51307679187229,"sku":"CH-CH26U10VRY27Z-EU40\/US10","price":1624.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU41\/US11","offer_id":51311255159069,"sku":"CH-CH26U10VRY27Z-EU41\/US11","price":1624.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10804052.jpg?v=1779186793"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-3","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe small Marcie Shoulder Bag by Chloé combines elegance and practicality in a compact and versatile format. It can be carried by hand, on the shoulder, or across the body thanks to the adjustable and removable leather shoulder strap. The interior offers a functional main compartment, flanked by an open front pocket hidden by the flap and a flat interior pocket. The zip closure ensures security, completing an iconic and refined accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: SS26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 34x20x8.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51312079012125,"sku":"CHCH26SS882P3724XBB","price":2384.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10343678.jpg?v=1779307786"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-2","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie leather Handbag by Chloé is an elegant and timeless accessory, featuring double rigid top handles in leather and a removable, adjustable shoulder strap for versatile wear. The top zip closure ensures security, while the front flap with the iconic leather tassel adds a signature house detail. The embossed Chloé monogram on the front signs the design with subtlety, while the hidden front pocket under the flap and single internal compartment complete the piece with functionality and practicality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 30x23x9\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51312127312157,"sku":"CHCHC22AS628I31001BB","price":2779.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10345157.jpg?v=1779308714"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-fabric-shoulder-bag","title":"Chloé Beige Fabric Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Clover Handbag by Chloé is a structured and elegant day bag, crafted from cotton jacquard canvas featuring an oversized Chloé logo. Designed with double top handles, it offers a practical yet sophisticated everyday style while maintaining the house’s refined aesthetic. The central magnetic button closure ensures functionality and security, while leather corner details add protection and character to the design. The adjustable shoulder strap further enhances its versatility.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 31x19x8\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Fabric\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318805135645,"sku":"CHCH26AS656S6326MBB","price":1859.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813106.jpg?v=1779438414"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-9","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Paddington suede Handbag by Chloé is an iconic design with a soft and sophisticated silhouette, distinguished by its signature aluminum padlock detail. Crafted from suede, it features a spacious main compartment designed for everyday use, complemented by a front flat pocket, a rear flat pocket, and an internal zip pocket for better organization. The zip closure ensures practicality and security, while the option to carry it by hand or on the shoulder enhances its versatility.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 36x18x18\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318805889309,"sku":"CHCH26AS802S77206BB","price":3754.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813110.jpg?v=1779438419"},{"product_id":"chloe-black-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-3","title":"Chloé Black Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe small Paddington Shoulder Bag by Chloé is a soft and contemporary design, defined by iconic details that recall the house’s signature aesthetic. The single zip closure allows easy opening and everyday practicality, while the oversized padlock, C-shaped buckles, and studs add character and recognizability to the style. The interior is organized with one main compartment, a front flat pocket, and a rear flat pocket for essential and elegant functionality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 29x17x25\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318809297181,"sku":"CHCH26AS809P75001BB","price":2987.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813116.jpg?v=1779438453"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-10","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe small Paddington Shoulder Bag by Chloé is a soft and contemporary design, defined by iconic details that recall the house’s signature aesthetic. The single zip closure allows easy opening and everyday practicality, while the oversized padlock, C-shaped buckles, and studs add character and recognizability to the style. The interior is organized with one main compartment, a front flat pocket, and a rear flat pocket for essential and elegant functionality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 29x17x25\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318811623709,"sku":"CHCH26AS809P7527MBB","price":2987.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813121.jpg?v=1779438476"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Chloé Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie Shoulder Bag by Chloé is made of soft, smooth calfskin and features the line’s characteristic elegant and feminine design. It can be carried either by hand or on the shoulder, offering versatility of use. The interior includes a large main compartment, an open front pocket hidden by the flap, and an interior flat pocket, while the zipper closure provides practicality and security. An iconic model that combines functionality and sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 37x25x9\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318811722013,"sku":"CHCH26SS881R3528HBB","price":2960.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813128.jpg?v=1779438478"},{"product_id":"chloe-brown-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-11","title":"Chloé Brown Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie Shoulder Bag by Chloé is made of soft, smooth calfskin and features the line’s characteristic elegant and feminine design. It can be carried either by hand or on the shoulder, offering versatility of use. The interior includes a large main compartment, an open front pocket hidden by the flap, and an interior flat pocket, while the zipper closure provides practicality and security. An iconic model that combines functionality and sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 37x25x9\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318814933277,"sku":"CHCH26SS881R35604BB","price":2960.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813131.jpg?v=1779438513"},{"product_id":"chloe-bordeaux-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-1","title":"Chloé Bordeaux Calf Leather Bos Taurus Shoulder Bag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie small Shoulder Bag by Chloé combines elegance and practicality in a compact and versatile format. It can be carried by hand, over the shoulder or over the shoulder thanks to the adjustable and removable leather shoulder strap. The interior offers a functional main compartment, flanked by an open front pocket hidden by the flap and an interior flat pocket. The zipper closure provides security, completing an iconic and refined accessory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 34x20x8.5\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318816375069,"sku":"CHCH26SS882R35604BB","price":2662.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813138.jpg?v=1779438536"},{"product_id":"chloe-beige-calf-leather-bos-taurus-shoulder-bag-3","title":"Chloé Beige Calf Leather Bos Taurus Handbag","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Marcie leather Handbag by Chloé is an elegant and timeless accessory, featuring double rigid top handles in leather and a removable, adjustable shoulder strap for versatile wear. The top zip closure ensures security, while the front flap with the iconic leather tassel adds a signature house detail. The embossed Chloé monogram on the front signs the design with subtlety, while the hidden front pocket under the flap and single internal compartment complete the piece with functionality and practicality.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eSeason: AW26\u003cbr\u003e\nDimension: 30x23x9\u003cbr\u003e\nComposition: 100% Calf Leather Bos Taurus\u003c\/p\u003e\n","brand":"Chloé","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":51318816571677,"sku":"CHCHC22AS628I31086BB","price":2779.0,"currency_code":"NZD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0892\/4699\/0621\/files\/10813143.jpg?v=1779438538"}],"url":"https:\/\/authenticnew.com\/zh\/collections\/chloe.oembed?page=3","provider":"Authentic New","version":"1.0","type":"link"}